Kuenzel
Kleekamp
Goeckel
Schroeder
Schmitt
Sullentrup
Strothcamp
Schelich
Kuenzel
Kleekamp
Goeckel
Schroeder
Schmitt
Sullentrup
Strothcamp
Schelich

Descendants of Franciscus Clement "Frank" Schroeder

Name Index


(Kuenzel)

Beaulah

(Williams)

Female Schroeder b.1881

Aholt

Irene

Averbeck

Clarence
Guy

Baer

Marvin

Dehn

Eugene H b.1931
Frank G. b.1890
Georgene
Geraldine
Leonard F. b.1925
Raymond Frank

Dobsch

Ernest Carl b.1898

Eagan

Cornelius

Eberhardt

Anthony

Eberhart

Henry b.1878

Eckhoff

Male b.1859

Ecklekamp

Esther

Exler

Male b.1860
Tony b.1865

FemaleTrentmann

[Unknown]

Foerster

Mary b.1875

Gildehaus

Frank b.1869
Louis

Gotmer

Mary Angela

Hagedorn

Bernard

Hanneke

Lunette b.1927

Hanneken

Gilbert

Heimann

Louise E

Hellmann

Albert
Arlene
Ervin
Kenneth
Lawrence b.1924
Marilyn
Maurice b.1932
Victor

Henry or Frank

Gildehaus

Hoelscher

Agnes
Aloysius F b.1884
Aloysius F (R) b.1884
Bernice d.1959
Leonard
Lucille
Wilfred

Holdmeyer

Victor

Holtmeier

Rose

Holtmeyer\Holtmeier

Female

Huellinghoff

John Edward b.1906

Hustermann

Maria Elizabeth b.1834

Jasper

Arlene

Kleekamp

Agnes E b.1915
Alfred M b.1913
Angeline
Anna
Anna Maria Emily b.1883
Arthur Martin b.1911
Bernard William b.1914
Catherine "Katy"
Clara
Clemens Henry
Edgar Frederick b.1923
Elanore
Elmer
Eugene
Evelyn
Frank C b.1885
Frederick Hubert
Frederick John b.1881
Henry John b.1887
Herman George b.1919
Hubert Louis
Hugo
Justin
Leo George
Lillian Antoinette
Lorraine Francis
Louella
Margaret B b.1895
Matthias "Martin" b.1854
Peter
Ralph Alois
Raymond Frank b.1916
Regina
Rosa b.1889
Vincent M
Wilfred Henry

Kreienbaum

Herman

Kuenzel

Aloysius Frederick b.1878
Anna M Bernadine
Anthony Frederick
Catherine Anna Marie
Dorothy Mae
Emily Anna b.1905
Frances Mary Angela b.1911
Frank Martin b.1907
Frederick Joseph b.1914
John Joseph b.1909
Rose Anna
Sylvester Henry b.1922
William A b.1904

Lail

Laverta

Lanwermeyer

Laurice E

Lewis

Willie O. b.1922

Marquart

Cecelia
Male

Maune

Male b.1900

McLaughlin

Male

Meyer

Dorothy b.1937

Niederholdmeier

Mary Magdlena b.1860

Overschmidt

Earl

Pagan

John

Patke

August
Male

Peters

Alice Rose b.1888

Pohlmann

John , Jr b.1909

Roark

Dorothy Mae b.1923

Schmitt

Mary Gertrude

Schriewer

Male b.1850

Schroeder

Agnes
Albert
Aloys Joseph "Al" b.1890
Anna b.1865
Antoinette Mrs. William b.1906
Bernadine b.1868
Clarence
Clarence "Clay"
Edward b.1874
Elizabeth "Maude" b.1860
Elizabeth M b.1885
Female
Francisca (Louise) b.1862
Franciscus Clement "Frank" b.1825
Frederick "Fritz" b.1869
Gerhard "George" b.1857
Henry b.1864
Henry b.1881
Herman
Johann "John" b.1855
Joseph b.1881
Louis b.1871
Male b.1881
Maria Mary b.1859
Martin b.1881
Mary F. b.1884
Mathilda b.1878
Pauline T b.1900
Rudolph
Sophia b.1854
Sophia
William F. b.1902

Sieve

Catherine Ann b.1886
Elizabeth M b.1890
Mary Katherine

Simmerly

Dixie

Steffens

August

Straatmann

Bernard H b.1910
Edward b.1915

Stubblefield

Sadie b.1923

Swan

Male

Swoboda

Aurelia Sophia b.1908
Male

Terschluse

Bob

Tobben

Vernon

Trentmann

Edna
Female
Wilbert

Voss

Female

Weber

Edmund August b.1904

Williams

Patrick J.


Home

Surname List

Return to previous screen -- or use your browser's "Back" function

  For Mailers Only

  home.gif (1085 bytes)  E-mail
bannerlogo.gif (2804 bytes) 2000-2006  Disclaimer