Kuenzel
Kleekamp
Goeckel
Schroeder
Schmitt
Sullentrup
Strothcamp
Schelich
Kuenzel
Kleekamp
Goeckel
Schroeder
Schmitt
Sullentrup
Strothcamp
Schelich

Descendants of Barbous Petrus "Petric" "Peter" Schmitt

Name Index


<---->

Catherine J. b.1896
Rose M. b.1890

(Schmitt)

Emelia b.1866
Francis M b.1884
Margaret b.1818

(Schmucke)

Colette
Ethel

(Waterman)

Edna

Alhmann

Marceline

Augustine

Henry m.1866
Philip m.1868

Baker

Carol Faye

Ballman

Kathleen Agnes

Ballmann

Catherine A b.1899

Beanblossom

Gordon E.

Beckmann

Arthur b.1900
Glenice
Lester
Norma Jean
Wilfred

Belluso

Francis John

Berra

Mary Lou "Yogi"

Biermann

Albert J.

Birke

Margaret A b.1857

Blackwell

Melvin Charles

Blankenship

Murrell Alphonso

Boehmer

Anna Margaret b.1879
Barbara b.1853
Barbara b.1882
Clara b.1847
Clara Mary b.1877
Dorothy Mae
Emil Fred b.1893
Fritz G. b.1889
George b.1820
George Frederick b.1849
George Philip b.1876
James Louis
John b.1853
John b.1886
Joseph "Joe" b.1884
Margaret b.1844
Marian Margaret b.1855

Bolzenius

John

Brown

Betty Faye

Bueker

Male

Buhr

Alfred b.1909
Emil
Frank
John F. "Jack" b.1871
Marie
Naomi
Tom

Bunse

August
Female
Female
Female
Female
Joseph
Male
Male
Male
Male

Cibulka

Jack Demsey

Danz

Oscar b.1908

Devine

Edward Charles
Gertrude
Joseph John Gregory
William August b.1906
William J. b.1875

Dobsch

Roman Aloysius

Eckstein

Edward George b.1886
Lucille
Mary Louise
Rosa M b.1888

Eickelberger

Milton

Elbert

Jerome W. , Sr.
Rose

Engemann

[Unknown]

Ernst

Joseph John

Erzer

Adelle
Anna Mary
Female
Florentine
Marie
Otto b.1891
Otto b.1917
Walter b.1914

Fanger

Della d.1972

Fine

Rosanna

Fink

Male
Ted

Forthaus

George Vincent

Freemann

Male

Fuenfgeld

Frances

Gerdes

Margaret C

Giesing

Lorene Mary

Graddy

Evelyn Laura

Grus

Eleanor C b.1907

Haberberger

Anna d.1963
Elizabeth F.
Emma b.1902
George b.1861
George Edward b.1930
George J b.1898
Ida "Sr. M. Magdelin" b.1889
Mary b.1888
Onita
Rose Clara b.1906
William J. b.1892

Hagedorn

Male
Mildred Ann

Herberholz

Anita Katherine

Higgins

John H.

Hillermann

Rosalie

Hoelscher

Female b.1934
Male b.1934
William

Holdmeyer

Francis

Holtmeyer

Adele T b.1914

Huxel

Joseph m.1874

Kamler

Maurice Frank

Kandlbinder

Arnold Otto

Katzung

Joe

Kle(e)kamp

William F. b.1905

Kleekamp

August F b.1927

Kraft

Martin H b.1923

Kuebler

Donna

Kuenzel

Anthony Frederick

Lacus

Laura Margaret b.1880

Lakebrink

Louis
William J. b.1899

Lamke

Mary b.1884

Leckten

Maria Emma b.1891

Lenz

Josephine Eleanora b.1898

Ley

Joseph H.

Lola

[Unknown]

Luecke

Genevieve

Luehr

Catherine Francis b.1893

MaleThompson

[Unknown]

Manhart

Catherine "Katie" b.1856
Clara M. b.1897

Mantels

Charles

Marquart

Alfred
Alverna
Anna Sophia b.1895
Edward
Frances
Frank b.1897
Frank
Gertrude
John
Leander James
Leola
Lillian
Mary Ann
Ralph
Raymond
Roman
Wilfred

Mathis

Gladys m.1927

Meade

Melvin b.1935

Messall

Richard

Metz

Charles b.1870

Meyer

Elizabeth b.1893
Jacqueline

Miesner

Catherine
Mary

Miller

Elna
Felix b.1886
Fred

Moder

Leander Thomas

Monzyk

Clara A. b.1896

Mueller

Lorene K. b.1913

Murenderlich

Margaren m.1896

Neier

Adolph Francisus b.1918
Agnes
Anna Margaret b.1911
August Henry b.1900
Cecelia Dorothea Elizabeth b.1915
Dorthy Marie Josephine
Edward F. b.1873
Henry G. b.1873
Herman b.1873
Joseph Henry b.1850
Joseph Henry b.1874
Josephine b.1873
Katherine b.1873
Lucille b.1925
Mary Margaretha b.1876
Rudolph b.1873
Walter Henry
William b.1873

Neunerin

Margaret b.1833

Nieder

Jerome

Noelker

Robert Red

Patke

Clarence Fred

Perkins

Francies

Petric

Clara b.1906
Joseph b.1881

Piezuch

Rose Mary

Prendal

Marguerite b.1784

Ravo

Anna M. b.1891
Clara b.1890
Emma
Frances J. b.1895
Rosa
Theodore b.1860

Rawie

Rosemary

Rolf

Augusta "Gussie" b.1889

Rothmeier

Roman John

Rott

Frances

Rustiege

Fred G. b.1896

Schelich

Elizabeth Catherine b.1894

Schleflenen

Margretha b.1824

Schlueter

Helen Florence

Schmidt

Mary
Walter

Schmiedeke

Edward

Schmitt

Adele E. b.1892
Alice Agatha
Aloysius b.1921
Alvie William
Anna b.1865
Anna Catherine
Anna Chris b.1862
Anna Elizabeth b.1889
Anthony
Armin George b.1921
Barbara b.1850
Barbara Marian b.1870
Barbous Petrus "Petric" "Peter" b.1787
Bernard Frank b.1921
Bernice Loretta
Caroline Hermena b.1911
Caroline Hermena (R) b.1911
Cecelia
Charles
Clara
Clara Barbara
Clara Cunnigunda b.1858
Clara Frances b.1882
Clara Margaret "Clarinda" b.1861
Clarence Louis
Cunnigunda b.1822
Cunnigunda b.1851
Dorothy Loretta b.1915
Earl Albert b.1919
Edwin George
Edwin Joseph b.1889
Edwin W. b.1906
Elisabeth "Ellen" b.1846
Elizabeth b.1851
Elizabeth b.1895
Elsie Elizabeth b.1915
Emil Cornelius b.1884
Emil George b.1899
Eugene George b.1909
Evelyn Veronica
Ferdinand
Frank George , Jr. b.1914
Frank Xavier b.1889
George b.1818
George b.1852
George
George Frederick "Fritz" b.1829
George Frederick b.1891
George J. b.1854
George John , Jr. b.1899
George John b.1854
George P. b.1860
Gilbert John
Harold "Harry" b.1913
Helen L
Henry
Herbert Herman b.1918
Herman Hugo
Hilda Clara
Hugo Joseph b.1886
Ida
Infant b.1879
Infant
Infant
Infant
Infant
Infant
Infant
Infant
Infant
Infant
Infant
Irene Cecelia
Irene Laura
James George
Joan Gertrude
John B. b.1854
John Emil
John Frederick b.1895
John L. b.1814
John T b.1853
Joseph b.1825
Joseph b.1884
Joseph b.1852
Joseph Xavier b.1873
Josephine b.1888
Kate
Kenneth Frank
Leo William b.1913
Leona
Leona K
Lily Cecilia b.1880
Lou Ella Rose
Louis Edward "Bud"
Louis F. b.1898
Louis George b.1887
Margaret b.1856
Margarite b.1850
Maria Catherine
Marie
Marilyn Emma
Marilyn Lorraine
Mary
Mary "Anna Maria" b.1856
Mary "Margaret" b.1850
Mary Gertrude
Mary Jane
Mary Louise
Mildred Sophia
Oneda Ann
Paul b.1896
Peter Clement b.1859
Phillip b.1866
Ralph Lawrence
Ralph William
Raymond Frederick
Richard David
Robert F.
Roman F. b.1906
Rosa b.1890
Rosa Lillian b.1890
Rose
Rose b.1901
Ruth Louise
Shirley Jean Philamenia
Theola Mae "Olie" Augusta
Twin
Twin
Twin
Twin
Veronica M
Victor Joseph b.1923
Virgil Anthony
Virgil Charles
Virginia Agnes
Walter G
Walter Jacob
William Jacob b.1895
William R. b.1894

Schmucke

Anthony "Anton" P b.1915
August
Catherine b.1874
Clara b.1878
Diane
Ida b.1889
John
Josephine b.1878
Julia b.1878
Leo
Mary Josephine b.1909
Phillip V. b.1880
Wilhelm b.1855

Schneider

Esther

Shafer

[Unknown]

Sharpe

Viola Nadine

Shields

John

Sieges

Male

Siegus Sieges

Aulfa b.1870

Sieve

Bernard

Sims

Betty Sue d.1991

Spaunhorst

Arlene
Virginia b.1932

Stallmann

Walter Jacob

Steiniger

Anna b.1870
George J. b.1870
Kate b.1870
Margaret b.1870
Siegfried "William" b.1850
William V. b.1870

Steinke

Mary

Steusse

Anna M. b.1885
John b.1853

Strothcamp

Dorothia "Dora" Helen b.1858
Mary Frances b.1862

Struckoff

Ethel Valerie b.1924

Sullentrup

Loretta b.1893

Thim

Anne b.1820

Toben

Bernice

Voss

Arthur L b.1931
Audrey Ann b.1935
Charles b.1877
Edward H b.1904
Ida b.1902
Infant
Infant
Infant
Infant
Linda
Louis W. b.1874
Pauline b.1907
Robert Henry b.1918

Walde

[Unknown]
Patricia

Walton

Elgin "Bud"

Waterman

August Ewald b.1875

Watermann

Charles b.1904
Edna b.1906
Edwin b.1903
Gertrude N.

Weber

Arlene Philamina

Westhoff

Kathleen Rose b.1938

Whitworth

Leon

Wild

Charles b.1874

Wildt

Albert H. b.1919
August H.
Emil Joseph b.1903
Emil Joseph (R) b.1903
Henry J b.1899
Herman J b.1901
Walter E b.1910
William A.

Winkler

Bob

Wittmann

Male

Wolz

Gertrude A b.1899

Wunderlich

Adolph b.1901
Catherine
Clarence
Delores
Donna
Elsie A. b.1927
Helen
Jim
John
Joseph b.1859
Margretha
Maurice
Norbert
Peter J b.1894
Roman
Walter

Young

Alma
Mariae "Mary" b.1853

Zwicke

Catherine B
Magdelina Gertrude b.1899
Rose A. b.1902


Home

Surname List

Return to previous screen -- or use your browser's "Back" function

  For Mailers Only

  home.gif (1085 bytes)  E-mail
bannerlogo.gif (2804 bytes) 2000-2006  Disclaimer