Kuenzel
Kleekamp
Goeckel
Schroeder
Schmitt
Sullentrup
Strothcamp
Schelich
Kuenzel
Kleekamp
Goeckel
Schroeder
Schmitt
Sullentrup
Strothcamp
Schelich

Descendants of Johannes Herman Frederick Kleekamp

Name Index


(Becker)

Mary Gertrude Vonepper b.1819

(Kleekamp)

Catherine d.1899
Emma Augusta b.1892
Evelyn
Helen
Helen E b.1892
Jean
Regina

(Kuenzel)

Beaulah

Aholt

Hugo b.1880
Irene

Alferman

Herbert (Herby) b.1906

Alkemeyer

Mary Frances b.1850

Averbeck

Clarence
Guy
John A b.1899

Baer

Marvin

Bertels

Hubert

Beuke

James

Brinkmann

Ben
Fred
George b.1870
Mathilda
Matt
Regina
Rosalind M. b.1936
Sophia b.1900
William

Brune

Frances

Buhr

Agnes
Bill
Catherine M b.1890
Clarence A.
Kenneth
Louis , Jr.
Louis F. b.1892
Mildred
Norbert
Rose Marie
William

Butler

Opal
Opal b.1919

Callahan

Male

Dehn

Eugene H b.1931
Frank G. b.1890
Georgene
Geraldine
Leonard F. b.1925
Raymond Frank

Diekmann

Margaret b.1920

Dierkes

Bernhard m.1883

Dobsch

Ernest Carl b.1898

Eagan

Cornelius

Eberhardt

Anthony

Eberhart

Henry b.1878

Ecklekamp

Esther

Elbert

Theola

Engelmann

Male

Feldmann

Elaine

Fischer

Joseph b.1845

Gildehaus

Francis Henry b.1874
Richard b.1850

Glosemeyer

Kenneth Vincent

Gotmer

Mary Angela

Gratza

Male b.1880

Gumpenberger

Bernice

Haberberger

Ida

Hagedorn

Bernard

Hanneke

Lunette b.1927

Hanneken

Bernadine Julie b.1905

Heidlage

Clemens m.1871
Fred
Fred W

Heimann

Louise E

Hellmann

Edward
Elizabeth
Gilbert
Henry
John b.1860
John , Jr
Katie
Louis
Mary C b.1865
Theodore

Herbst

Alma b.1890
Henry

Hoelscher

Ferdinand (Mike) b.1914

Holdmeier

Herbert
Joseph F. b.1884
Lawrence b.1916
Lucille b.1911

Holtmeier

Rose

Huellinghoff

John Edward b.1906

Jasper

Arlene

Johnson

James Lee

Kamper

Lillian

Kemper

Bernice

Kle(e)kamp

William F. b.1905

Kleekamp

Agnes E b.1915
Alfred M b.1913
Aloysius Frederick
Angeline
Anna
Anna Catherine b.1879
Anna Francesia "Frances" b.1885
Anna M. b.1893
Anna Marie b.1849
Anna Marian b.1850
Anna Mary b.1871
Anna Maria Emily b.1883
Anna May
Arthur Martin b.1911
Audrey Ann
August C b.1887
August F b.1927
Bernadine b.1850
Bernadine Ann
Bernard William b.1914
Catherine "Katy"
Catherine A. "Katy" b.1891
Cecelia Mary
Clara
Clarence
Clemens Henry
Dina b.1887
Edgar Frederick b.1923
Edward Albert b.1894
Elanore
Elizabeth b.1860
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Gertrude b.1856
Elmer
Emil b.1894
Emma Catherine b.1876
Erwin J
Eugene
Evelyn
Frances b.1863
Frank C b.1885
Frederick Hubert
Frederick J. "Fritz" b.1862
Frederick John b.1881
Fritz b.1890
George
George Mathias b.1835
George Mathias b.1886
Hedwig
Heinrich "Henry" b.1825
Helen "Lena"
Henrium b.1852
Henry John b.1887
Henry Louis
Herman George b.1919
Hilda
Hubert Louis
Hugo
J Henry b.1889
Johannes Herman Frederick b.1785
John Bernard
John Frederick b.1823
John Frederick b.1849
John Frederick b.1880
John Henry b.1874
John Henry b.1883
John Matthias b.1855
Joseph Frederick
Justin
Lea
Leo
Leo George
Leona
Lillian Antoinette
Lorraine Francis
Louella
Louis Richard b.1895
Louis W.
Louisa "Cora" b.1820
Margaret B b.1895
Maria Elizabeth b.1830
Marian
Marian "Catherine" b.1853
Marian Elizabeth b.1857
Marie
Mark
Mary "Sophia" b.1873
Mary Catherine
Mathias "George" b.1886
Matthias "Martin" b.1854
Peter
Ralph Alois
Raymond Frank b.1916
Raymond Henry b.1923
Regina
Robert
Rosa b.1889
Rose Sophia b.1888
Shirley Mae
Victor
Vincent M
Wilfred Henry

Klekamp

[Unknown]
Barbara A.
Charlene Frances
David
Donald August
Jane Frances
Richard
William Louis

Kopp

"Anna" Maria Angelican b.1858
"Charles" Carolum Theodoran b.1860
Anna Maria "Louisa" b.1849
Catherine Anna b.1847
George Mathew b.1865
Gerhard Daniel b.1815
Herman "Frederick" b.1852
Ignatius b.1888
Johannes Henrius b.1856
Joseph b.1854
Male
Martin b.1863
Wilhelm Frederick b.1884
Wilhelmina "Minna" b.1850

Kreienbaum

Herman

Kruel

Elmer b.1897
Elmer , Jr
Wilbert

Kuenzel

Aloysius Frederick b.1878
Anna M Bernadine
Anthony Frederick
Catherine Anna Marie
Emily Anna b.1905
Frances Mary Angela b.1911
Frank Martin b.1907
Frederick Joseph b.1914
John Joseph b.1909
Rose Anna
Sylvester Henry b.1922
William A b.1904

Lail

Laverta

Lakebrink

Sylvester

Lange

Anna M. b.1810

Lanwermeyer

Laurice E

Lenau

Aloys J. b.1886
Eugene
Joseph
Leander
Mary Ann b.1924
Rita Ann b.1929
Theresa Mary
William

Lewis

Willie O. b.1922

Marquart

Cecelia

Martin

Morris "Lefty"

McKee

Ruth M.

Meyer

Anna b.1882
Catherine
Cecelia
Dorothy b.1937
Elizabeth
Female b.1880
Female
Female
Henry J. b.1884
John D
John George b.1859
Joseph b.1845
Joseph
Male
Mary G b.1861
Mildred
Regina

Otten

Bill

Overschmidt

Earl

Pagan

John

Patke

Angeline M "Anna Marie" b.1820
Elizabeth

Peters

Alice Rose b.1888

Peterson

Elmer

Pohlmann

John , Jr b.1909

Roark

Dorothy Mae b.1923

Ruether

Ida b.1867

Schmitt

Mary Gertrude

Schroeder

Aloys Joseph "Al" b.1890
Clarence "Clay"
Elizabeth "Maude" b.1860

Sellmeyer

Elizabeth

Shocklee

Paul b.1915

Sieges

Bernice

Sieve

Catherine Ann b.1886
Elizabeth M b.1890
Jake
Lorraine
Mary Katherine

Simmerly

Dixie

Spaunhorst

John M. b.1885

Staferman

Anna Marie b.1785

Steffens

August

Straatmann

Bernard H b.1910
Dorothy
Edward b.1915
Marilyn Anna

Strubberg

Francis Robert Lee

Stubblefield

Sadie b.1923

Swan

Male

Swoboda

Aurelia Sophia b.1908
Edgar
Viola

Terschluse

Bob

Timmons

Marie Elizabeth b.1918

Tobben

Vernon

Trentmann

Edna
Wilbert

Volkerding

Henry m.1872

Vondera

Annette

Voss

Alice
Bernard m.1874
Female

Watermann

Gertrude N.

Weber

Edmund August b.1904

Wellenkamp

Anna A b.1857

Westhoelter

Gladys

Wildt

Donald C.

Wunderlich

Elsie A. b.1927


Home

Surname List

Return to previous screen -- or use your browser's "Back" function

  For Mailers Only

  home.gif (1085 bytes)  E-mail
bannerlogo.gif (2804 bytes) 2000-2006  Disclaimer